2007 Roosevelt County Fair Results

Turtle Race
1st Colby Rogers
2nd Christopher Diaz
3rd Levi Miller
4th Madison Ferguson
5th Jody Dennis

Stick Horse Race
Boys 2 & Under Lane Faver
Boys 3-Years-Old Dillon Looney
Boys 4-Years-Old Garrison Grants
Boys 5-Years-Old Trevor Rawdon
Girls 2 & Under Kenzie Rowland
Girls 3-Years-Old Reagan Dennis
Girls 4-Years-Old Taryn Wood
Girls 5-Years-Old Carlie Fraze

Dummy Roping Contest
6 Years & Under
1st Hadlee Odor
2nd Trent Wood
3rd Wyatt Shearer
4th Jonathan Alford

7-Years-Old
1st Jake Banister
2nd Janae Hale & Bailey Odor
4th Dalton Thatcher
5th Lacey Ferguson

8-Years-Old
1st Cutter McLain
2nd Cayd Bilbrey
3rd Jaden Hale
4th TJ McCall, Tanner Rawdon & Cole Rinne

9-Years-Old
1st Casey Faver
2nd Madison Haley
3rd Michael Nixon
4th Trenton Bates
5th Braden Fraze

Goat Branding
8-Years & Under Team Weston Whitecotton, Cayd Bilbrey & Jace Wallace
9-Years to 11-Years-Old Lindsey Lee & Joe Banister
12-Years to 13-Years-Old Jordan Hale & Stormie Hancock

Friday night Dance Contest
Waltz Jim & Rhonda Gorrell
Two-Step Bill & Joeli Cathey
Jitterbug Bill & Joeli Cathey
Polka Bill & Joeli Cathey

Junior Livestock Sale
Exhibitor Placing Stock Total
Kenzee Criswell Grand Champion Pig $3,500.00
Cayli Sanders Grand Champion Steer $6,200.00
Michael Nicholes Grand Champion Chicken $750.00
Sarah Nicholes Grand Champion Rabbit $1,250.00
Jasi Roberts Reserve Grand Champion Dairy $4,300.00
Kyle Pullen Reserve Grand Champion Pig $2,100.00
Colby Whitecotton Reserve Grand Champion Chicken $900.00
Reda Allison Champion County Bred Goat $3,100.00
Ty Sanders Res. Champion Finewool Lamb $1,800.00
Sixto Paiz Res. Champion County Bred Steer $2,700.00
Tray Thomas 3rd Place Rabbit $1,600.00
Tearney O’Connor Champion Black OPB Pig $2,000.00
Tayler Fraze 2nd Heavy Speckled Face Lamb $5,000.00
Amanda Wilhoit Champion Duroc Pig $1,500.00
Jordan Inge 1st Class 2 Goat $2,600.00
Colby Rogers 1st Class 3 Dairy $3,300.00
Kynzi Creighton 2nd Blackface Class10 Lamb $2,200.00
Raeona Sanders Reserve Champion Duroc Pig $2,100.00
Tanner Faver 2nd Blackface Class 11 Lamb $2,100.00
Lindsey Lee Res. Champion White OPB Pig $2,400.00
Julisa Martinez 2nd Blackface Class 13 Lamb $2,000.00
Shanna Anthony 1st Class 1 Steer $3,000.00
Bret Faust 4th Class 3 Goat $1,600.00
W.T. Whitecotton Res. Champion Yorkshire Pig $1,500.00
Reavis Best 3rd Blackface Class 9 Lamb $3,900.00
Casey O’Connor Res. Champion Cross Pig $1,700.00
Gowan Hays 1st Class 6 Dairy $6,000.00
Roosevelt County Fair
Junior Livestock Sale
August 25, 2007

Lambs $0.50
Goats $0.37
Exhibitor Placing Stock Total
Wil Hodnett 3rd Blackface Class 12 Lamb $3,000.00
Randal Craig 1st Light Cross Pig $2,000.00
Laneith Veo 4th Blackface Class 4 Lamb $2,400.00
Jalayna Roberts 5th Class 1 Goat $2,300.00
Joey Pinedo 1st Class 7 Dairy $2,500.00
Kody Paiz 1st Medium Cross Pig $5,000.00
Clayton Shrock 4th Blackface Class 8 Lamb $2,000.00
Ariana Mendoza 2nd Light Black OPB Pig $2,000.00
Kendall Levacy 5th County Bred Lamb $1,400.00
Justus Criswell 2nd Light Duroc Pig $2,200.00
Mikaela Cone 1st Class 4 Steer $5,000.00
Justin Whitecotton 6th Class 4 Goat $1,500.00
Kyle Levacy 5th Light Speckled Face Lamb $1,800.00
Ryan Craig 2nd Medium Heavy Cross Pig $2,800.00
Wyatt Legler 2nd Class 1 Dairy $1,900.00
Shealton Veo 5th Blackface Class 6 Lamb $3,800.00
Jordyn Tivis 3rd Light Hampshire Pig $2,200.00
Justin Rogers 2nd Class 4 Dairy $3,400.00
Daniel Lopez 6th Blackface Class 5 Lamb $1,800.00
Ryan Best 3rd Light Medium Cross Pig $4,000.00
Hana Weaver 8th Class 5 Goat $2,500.00
Megan Bumguardner 6th Class 3 Steer $2,600.00
Levi Nicholson 6th Blackface Class 14 Lamb $2,400.00
Emily Benavidez 4th Light Yorkshire Pig $2,000.00
Chet Chenault 8th Blackface Class 7 Lamb $2,400.00
Brendon Daniell 6th Medium Hampshire Pig $2,000.00
Brook Reed 2nd Class 5 Dairy $6,250.00

Open Poultry
Kaitlyn Kircher Bantam Cochin Singles 1 Champion Bantam Female
Megan Stacy Bantam Frizzle Singles 1 Champion Bantam Male
Smokey Ball Large Breed Hamburg Singles 1 Champion Large Breed
Chance Southard Large Breed Jersey Giant Singles 1 Champion Large Breed Male
Savannah Kircher Bantam Cochin Trios 1 Champion Bantam Trio
Smokey Ball Large Breed Cochin Trios 1 Champion Large Breed Trio
Clayton Bartlett Large Breed Jersey Giant 1
Audrey Campbell Singles 1
Smokey Ball Old English Singles 1
Jayci Rank Welsummer Singles 1
Savannah Kircher Bantam Cochin Singles 1
Cole Kircher Bantam Cochin Singles 1
Kaitlyn Kircher Bantam Cochin Singles 1
Smokey Ball Bantam Cochin Singles 1
Kaitlyn Kircher Bantam Cochin Singles 2
Savannah Kircher Bantam Cochin Singles 2
Smokey Ball Bantam Cochin Singles 2
Smokey Ball Bantam Cornish Singles 1
Miriah Stroud Bantam d uccle Singles 1
Megan Stacy Bantam Frizzle Singles 1
Smokey Ball Bantam Game Bird Singles 1
Smokey Ball Bantam Old English Singles 1
Audrey Campbell Bantam Old English Singles 1
Audrey Campbell Bantam Old English Singles 2
Cole Kircher Bantam Pyncheon Singles 1
Kaitlyn Kircher Bantam Pyncheon Singles 1
Hannah Stacy Bantam Rosecomb Singles 1
Smokey Ball Bantam Silkie Singles 1
Audrey Campbell Bantam Duck Singles 2
Wyatt Peacock Duck Muscovy Singles 1
Hannah Stacy Duck Pekin Singles 1
Megan Stacy Duck Pekin Singles 1
Katlynn Clark Duck Pekin Singles 2
Brice Stacy Duck Pekin Singles 2
Robert Nicholes Duck Pekin Singles 3
Barbara Nicholes Duck Pekin Singles 3
Stanley Massey Game Peasant Singles 1
Stanley Massey Game Pigeon Singles 1
Audrey Campbell Large Breed Andalusians Singles 1
Daelynn Lee Large Breed Australorps Singles 1
Audrey Campbell Large Breed Cochin Singles 1
Smokey Ball Large Breed Cochin Singles 1
Desiree Medina Large Breed Cochin Singles 1
Smokey Ball Large Breed Cochin Singles 2
Audrey Campbell Large Breed Giant Cochin Singles 1
Audrey Campbell Large Breed Giant Cochin Singles 2
Audrey Campbell Large Breed Giant Cochin Singles 3
Smokey Ball Large Breed Hamburg Singles 1
Chance Southard Large Breed Jersey Giant Singles 1
Chance Southard Large Breed Jersey Giant Singles 1
Clayton Bartlett Large Breed Jersey Giant Singles 1
Chance Southard Large Breed Jersey Giant Singles 2
Daelynn Lee Large Breed Leghorn Singles 1
Smokey Ball Large Breed Leghorn Singles 1
Daelynn Lee Large Breed Minorsa Singles 1
Smokey Ball Large Breed Partridge Singles 1
Audrey Campbell Large Breed Polish Singles 1
Smokey Ball Large Breed Polish Singles 1
Audrey Campbell Large Breed Polish Singles 2
Smokey Ball Modern Game Singles 1
Megan Stacy Turkey Bronze Singles 1
Audrey Campbell Waterfowl Singles 1
Audrey Campbell Waterfowl Singles 2
Audrey Campbell Waterfowl Singles 3
Audrey Campbell Waterfowl Pekin Singles 1
Clayton Bartlett Waterfowl Pekin Singles 1
Clayton Bartlett Waterfowl Pekin Singles 2
Audrey Campbell Waterfowl Pekin Singles 3
Savannah Kircher Bantam Cochin Trios 1
Smokey Ball Large Breed Cochin Trios 1

Rabbits
Kaitlynne Underbrink Singles Mini Rex Buck 1 Best in Show
Shaelei Payne Singles Florida White Buck 1 Reserve Best in Show
Michael Nicholes Meat Pens Californian 2 Reserve Grand Champion Meat Pen
Sarah Nicholes Meat Pens Florida White 1 Grand Champion Meat Pen
Orrie Spinks Singles Beveren Buck 1 Best of Breed
Sarah Nicholes Singles Californian Buck 1 Best of Breed
Shelby Wall Singles Cinnamon Doe 1 Best of Breed
Shaelei Payne Singles Dutch Doe 1 Best of Breed
Makenzie Hacker Singles English Lop Doe 1 Best of Breed
Shelby Wall Singles French Lop Buck 1 Best of Breed
Tray Thomas Singles Flemish Doe 1 Best of Breed
Makenzie Hacker Singles Harlequin Doe 1 Best of Breed
Orrie Spinks Singles Havana Buck 1 Best of Breed
Sarah Nicholes Singles Holland Lop Doe 1 Best of Breed
Kali Gresham Singles Lionhead Buck 1 Best of Breed
Michael Nicholes Singles New Zealand Doe 1 Best of Breed
Jessie Evans Singles Palomino Buck 1 Best of Breed
Orrie Spinks Singles Polish Buck 1 Best of Breed
Kelsi Lamb Singles Satin Doe 1 Best of Breed
Rachel Cox Singles Silver Marten Buck 1 Best of Breed
Shelby Wall Singles Standard Chinchilla Doe 1 Best of Breed
Colter Lamb Singles Tan Buck 1 Best of Breed
Michael Nicholes Meat Pens Californian 2
Tray Thomas Meat Pens Californian 3
Sarah Nicholes Meat Pens Florida White 1
Orrie Spinks Singles Beveren Buck 1
Tray Thomas Singles Californian Doe 2
Andrew Underbrink Singles Californian Buck 2
Zachary Turner Singles Californian Doe 2
Clinton Turner Singles Californian Buck 2
Clinton Turner Singles Californian Buck 3
Hannah King Singles Californian Doe 3
Josh Zangara Singles Californian Doe 1
Samantha James Singles Californian Doe 1
Rachel Cox Singles Californian Buck 1
Sarah Nicholes Singles Californian Buck 1
Michael Nicholes Singles Californian Doe 3
Shelby Wall Singles Cinnamon Doe 1
Sarah Nicholes Singles Dutch Buck 1
Sarah Nicholes Singles Dutch Doe 1
Selah Padilla Singles Dutch Doe 1
Selah Padilla Singles Dutch Doe 2
Selah Padilla Singles Dutch Buck 1
Selah Padilla Singles Dutch Doe 3
Micah Padilla Singles Dutch Buck 1
Kole Hacker Singles Dutch Doe 2
Kali Gresham Singles Dutch Buck 2
Josh Zangara Singles Dutch Doe 1
Jessie Evans Singles Dutch Doe 1
Michael Nicholes Singles Dutch Buck 2
Michael Nicholes Singles Dutch Buck 1
Shaelei Payne Singles Dutch Doe 1
Shelby Wall Singles Dutch Buck 3
Shaelei Payne Singles Dutch Doe 1
Kali Gresham Singles English Angora Doe 1
Makenzie Hacker Singles English Lop Doe 1
Tray Thomas Singles Flemish Doe 1
Tiffany Nicholson Singles Flemish Doe 2
Clinton Turner Singles Florida White Buck 3
Sarah Nicholes Singles Florida White Buck 2
Shaelei Payne Singles Florida White Buck 1
Michael Nicholes Singles Florida White Doe 1
Makenzie Hacker Singles French Lop Doe 2
Zachary Turner Singles French Lop Doe 1
Shelby Wall Singles French Lop Buck 1
Jessie Evans Singles Harlequin Doe 1
Makenzie Hacker Singles Harlequin Buck 2
Shelby Wall Singles Harlequin Doe 3
Kali Gresham Singles Harlequin Doe 2
Makenzie Hacker Singles Harlequin Doe 1
Orrie Spinks Singles Havana Buck 1
Lyric Ortiz Singles Holland Buck 2
Trenna McKinley Singles Holland Doe 1
Isaias Garcia Singles Holland Buck 3
Sarah Nicholes Singles Holland Lop Buck 3
Clinton Turner Singles Holland Lop Buck 1
Sarah Nicholes Singles Holland Lop Doe 2
Tray Thomas Singles Holland Lop Buck 3
Michael Nicholes Singles Holland Lop Buck 1
Sarah Nicholes Singles Holland Lop Buck 2
Sarah Nicholes Singles Holland Lop Doe 1
Hannah Stacy Singles Holland Lop Doe 2
Makenzie Hacker Singles Lionhead Doe 1
Kali Gresham Singles Lionhead Doe 3
Kole Hacker Singles Lionhead Buck 2
Shelby Wall Singles Lionhead Buck 2
Kali Gresham Singles Lionhead Buck 1
Makenzie Hacker Singles Lionhead Doe 3
Ethan Evans Singles Mini Lop Doe 1
Amelia Legler Singles Mini Lop Buck 1
Caden Lamb Singles Mini Lop Buck 3
Ethan Evans Singles Mini Lop Buck 2
Kelsi Lamb Singles Mini Lop Doe 1
Lindsey Bartlett Singles Mini Lop Buck 1
Kelsi Lamb Singles Mini Lop Doe 2
Clinton Turner Singles Mini Lop Buck 1
Michael Nicholes Singles Mini Lop Doe 3
Sarah Nicholes Singles Mini Lop Buck 1
Micah Padilla Singles Mini Lop Buck 3
Tiffany Nicholson Singles Mini Lop Buck 1
Abigail Legler Singles Mini Lop Doe 3
Zachary Turner Singles Mini Lop Doe 2
Michael Nicholes Singles Mini Lop Doe 2
Sarah Nicholes Singles Mini Lop Buck 2
Shaelei Payne Singles Mini Lop Doe 1
Hannah King Singles Mini Rex Doe 3
Josh Zangara Singles Mini Rex Doe 1
Daniel James Singles Mini Rex Doe 1
Trenna McKinley Singles Mini Rex Doe 2
Kaitlynne Underbrink Singles Mini Rex Buck 1
Tristin McKinney Singles Mini Rex Doe 2
Lindsey Bartlett Singles Mini Rex Buck 1
Trenna McKinley Singles Netherland Dwarf Buck 3
Shaelei Payne Singles Netherland Dwarf Doe 1
Daniel James Singles Netherland Dwarf Buck 2
Makenzie Hacker Singles Netherland Dwarf Buck 1
Sarah Nicholes Singles New Zealand Doe 2
Sarah Nicholes Singles New Zealand Doe 3
Michael Nicholes Singles New Zealand Doe 1
Michael Nicholes Singles New Zealand Doe 1
Sarah Nicholes Singles New Zealand Buck 1
Jessie Evans Singles Palomino Buck 1
Arianne Cox Singles Polish Doe 1
Orrie Spinks Singles Polish Buck 1
Kelsi Lamb Singles Satin Buck 1
Colter Lamb Singles Satin Buck 1
Tyler King Singles Satin Doe 2
Kelsi Lamb Singles Satin Doe 1
Adam Walls Singles Satin Doe 2
Tristin McKinney Singles Satin Doe 1
Tiffany Nicholson Singles Satin Buck 2
Arricka Hook Singles Silver Marten Buck 1
Arianne Cox Singles Silver Marten Buck 2
Arianne Cox Singles Silver Marten Buck 1
Arianne Cox Singles Silver Marten Doe 1
Ryan Cox Singles Silver Marten Buck 2
Rachel Cox Singles Silver Marten Buck 1
Ryan Cox Singles Silver Marten Doe 2
Rachel Cox Singles Silver Marten Doe 3
Ryan Cox Singles Silver Marten Buck 3
DeAnte Johnson Singles Silver Marten Buck 3
Rachel Cox Singles Silver Marten Buck 1
Shelby Wall Singles Standard Chinchilla Buck 1
Shelby Wall Singles Standard Chinchilla Buck 3
Shelby Wall Singles Standard Chinchilla Doe 1
Kali Gresham Singles Standard Chinchilla Buck 1
Kali Gresham Singles Standard Chinchilla Buck 2
Caden Lamb Singles Tan Doe 1
Colter Lamb Singles Tan Buck 1
Colter Lamb Singles Tan Doe 2
Colter Lamb Singles Tan Buck 2
Kelsi Lamb Singles Tan Doe 1

Market Goat
Jordan Inge Class 4 1 Grand Champion
Ryan Best Class 1 1 Reserve Grand Champion
Emily Hodnett Class 2 5 First Year Feeder
Reda Allison Class 1 7
Jasi Roberts Class 1 4
Jalayna Roberts Class 1 5
Jalayna Roberts Class 1 2
Reda Allison Class 1 3
Clay Lee Class 1 6
Shayla Whitecotton Class 1 8
Shayla Whitecotton Class 1 9
Audrey Campbell Class 1 10
Ryan Best Class 1 1
Crysten Smith Class 2 9
Jordan Inge Class 2 1
Clay Lee Class 2 10
Colby Whitecotton Class 2 4
Justin Whitecotton Class 2 3
Kenzee Criswell Class 2 2
Bret Faust Class 2 7
Emily Hodnett Class 2 5
Shayla Whitecotton Class 2 6
Lindsey Lee Class 2 8
Colby Whitecotton Class 3 7
Colby Whitecotton Class 3 8
Justin Whitecotton Class 3 3
Bret Faust Class 3 4
Crysten Smith Class 3 9
Lindsey Lee Class 3 6
Reda Allison Class 3 5
Raeona Sanders Class 3 1
Reavis Best Class 3 2
Colby Whitecotton Class 4 9
Raeona Sanders Class 4 3
Jordyn Tivis Class 4 2
Reda Allison Class 4 4
Reda Allison Class 4 8
Kenzee Criswell Class 4 5
Jamie Bargas Class 4 7
Justin Whitecotton Class 4 6
Jordan Inge Class 4 1
Ashlyn Myers Class 4 10
Wil Hodnett Class 5 3
Wil Hodnett Class 5 4
Reda Allison Class 5 9
Raeona Sanders Class 5 1
Gowan Hays Class 5 2
Wil Hodnett Class 5 6
Hana Weaver Class 5 8
Hana Weaver Class 5 11
Justin Whitecotton Class 5 5
Jordan Inge Class 5 7
Megan Bumguardner Class 5 10

County Bred Goat
Reda Allison 1 Champion Roosevelt County Bred Goat
Emily Hodnett 2 Reserve Champion Roosevelt County Bred
Kenzee Criswell 3
Jamie Bargas 4
Jasi Roberts 5
Justin Whitecotton 6
Bret Faust 7
Jalayna Roberts 8

Market Steer
Cayli Sanders Class 2 1 Grand Champion
Sixto Paiz Class 3 1 Reserve Grand Champion
Hana Weaver Class 1 5
Shanna Anthony Class 1 2
Shanna Anthony Class 1 1
Kayla Hight Class 1 4
Megan Bumguardner Class 1 3
Reavis Best Class 2 3
Tayler Hammack Class 2 5
Cayli Sanders Class 2 1
Sixto Paiz Class 2 2
Justin Rogers Class 2 4
Colby Rogers Class 3 5
Brandi Paiz Class 3 3
Megan Bumguardner Class 3 6
Ryan Best Class 3 2
Shanna Anthony Class 3 4
Sixto Paiz Class 3 1
Ty Sanders Class 4 2
Justus Criswell Class 4 4
Justin Rogers Class 4 5
Sixto Paiz Class 4 3
Mikaela Cone Class 4 1

County Bred Steer
Shanna Anthony 1 Champion
Sixto Paiz 2 Reserve Champion
Shanna Anthony 3
Colby Rogers 4
Justin Rogers 5
Justin Rogers 6
Sixto Paiz 7
Reda Allison 8
Megan Bumguardner 9
Hana Weaver 10

Production Steer
Colby Rogers 1
Justin Rogers 2
Justin Rogers 3
Sixto Paiz 4
Sixto Paiz 5
Reda Allison 6

Market Swine
Kyle Pullen Hampshire 07 Heavy Hampshire 1 Reserve Grand Champion
Tearney O Connor Black OPB 02 Heavy Black OPB 1 Champion Black OPB
Gowan Hays Black OPB 01 Light Black OPB 1 Reserve Champion Black OPB
Casey Faver Black OPB 01 Light Black OPB 5 First Year Feeder
Kenzee Criswell Cross 15 Heavy Cross 1 Grand Champion
Casey O Connor Cross 15 Heavy Cross 2 Reserve Champion Cross
Amanda Wilhoit Duroc 04 Heavy Duroc 1 Champion Duroc
Raeona Sanders Duroc 04 Heavy Duroc 2 Reserve Champion Duroc
Justus Criswell Hampshire 06 Medium Hampshire 1 Reserve Champion Hampshire
Casey O Connor White OPB 08 White OPB 1 Champion White OPB
Lindsey Lee White OPB 08 White OPB 2 Reserve Champion White OPB
Kenzee Criswell Yorkshires 10 Heavy Yorkshires 1 Champion Yorkshire
W.T. Whitecotton Yorkshires 10 Heavy Yorkshires 2 Reserve Champion Yorkshire
Emily Benavidez Black OPB 01 Light Black OPB 7
Gowan Hays Black OPB 01 Light Black OPB 1
Randal Craig Black OPB 01 Light Black OPB 6
Randal Craig Black OPB 01 Light Black OPB 4
Casey Faver Black OPB 01 Light Black OPB 5
Ariana Mendoza Black OPB 01 Light Black OPB 2
Ryan Craig Black OPB 01 Light Black OPB 3
Megan Bumguardner Black OPB 02 Heavy Black OPB 7
Roy Buckley Black OPB 02 Heavy Black OPB 6
Raeona Sanders Black OPB 02 Heavy Black OPB 4
Ariana Mendoza Black OPB 02 Heavy Black OPB 5
Tearney O Connor Black OPB 02 Heavy Black OPB 1
Lindsey Lee Black OPB 02 Heavy Black OPB 3
Colby Rogers Black OPB 02 Heavy Black OPB 2
Jaycee Pullen Black OPB 02 Heavy Black OPB 8
Megan Bumguardner Cross 11 Light Cross 5
Lindsey Lee Cross 11 Light Cross 3
Orrie Spinks Cross 11 Light Cross 10
Casie Kropp Cross 11 Light Cross 7
Chance Robbins Cross 11 Light Cross 9
Randal Craig Cross 11 Light Cross 1
Destiny Acevedo Cross 11 Light Cross 8
Casie Kropp Cross 11 Light Cross 6
Sixto Paiz Cross 11 Light Cross 4
Lindsey Lee Cross 11 Light Cross 2
Caitlin Long Cross 12 Light Medium Cross 8
Kenzee Criswell Cross 12 Light Medium Cross 2
Ty Sanders Cross 12 Light Medium Cross 5
Ryan Best Cross 12 Light Medium Cross 3
Austin Moore Cross 12 Light Medium Cross 10
Jaycee Pullen Cross 12 Light Medium Cross 11
Roy Buckley Cross 12 Light Medium Cross 4
Casey O Connor Cross 12 Light Medium Cross 1
Garrett Lee Cross 12 Light Medium Cross 6
Sarah Wade Cross 12 Light Medium Cross 12
Casie Kropp Cross 12 Light Medium Cross 7
Brandi Paiz Cross 12 Light Medium Cross 9
Casie Kropp Cross 13 Medium Cross 2
Kody Paiz Cross 13 Medium Cross 1
Seth Daniell Cross 13 Medium Cross 13
Ty Sanders Cross 13 Medium Cross 6
Emily Benavidez Cross 13 Medium Cross 11
DeOje Johnson Cross 13 Medium Cross 10
Jarret Faust Cross 13 Medium Cross 3
Gowan Hays Cross 13 Medium Cross 9
W.T. Whitecotton Cross 13 Medium Cross 4
Amanda Wilhoit Cross 13 Medium Cross 7
Jordyn Tivis Cross 13 Medium Cross 8
Tearney O Connor Cross 13 Medium Cross 5
Ariana Mendoza Cross 13 Medium Cross 12
Lane Gorrell Cross 14 Medium Heavy Cross 6
Casey O Connor Cross 14 Medium Heavy Cross 1
Ethan Larson Cross 14 Medium Heavy Cross 8
Ryan Craig Cross 14 Medium Heavy Cross 2
Chance Robbins Cross 14 Medium Heavy Cross 9
Tray Thomas Cross 14 Medium Heavy Cross 10
Dru Sanders Cross 14 Medium Heavy Cross 4
Dru Sanders Cross 14 Medium Heavy Cross 3
Haley Harbin Cross 14 Medium Heavy Cross 11
Shelden Breshears Cross 14 Medium Heavy Cross 7
Casie Kropp Cross 14 Medium Heavy Cross 5
Kelly Norman Cross 15 Heavy Cross 4
Justus Criswell Cross 15 Heavy Cross 6
Koby Cone Cross 15 Heavy Cross 13
Clayton Shrock Cross 15 Heavy Cross 14
Ryan Best Cross 15 Heavy Cross 3
Clayton Shrock Cross 15 Heavy Cross 10
Gowan Hays Cross 15 Heavy Cross 5
Roy Buckley Cross 15 Heavy Cross 12
Tearney O Connor Cross 15 Heavy Cross 8
Casey O Connor Cross 15 Heavy Cross 2
Kenzee Criswell Cross 15 Heavy Cross 1
Sixto Paiz Cross 15 Heavy Cross 7
Tray Thomas Cross 15 Heavy Cross 15
Layni Breshears Cross 15 Heavy Cross 9
Tanna Whitecotton Cross 15 Heavy Cross 11
Alexis Orcutt Duroc 03 Light Duroc 3
Layni Breshears Duroc 03 Light Duroc 6
Justus Criswell Duroc 03 Light Duroc 2
Ryan Craig Duroc 03 Light Duroc 4
Raeona Sanders Duroc 03 Light Duroc 1
Chance Robbins Duroc 03 Light Duroc 5
Jordyn Tivis Duroc 04 Heavy Duroc 8
Raeona Sanders Duroc 04 Heavy Duroc 2
Tanner Faver Duroc 04 Heavy Duroc 5
Garrett Lee Duroc 04 Heavy Duroc 3
Clay Lee Duroc 04 Heavy Duroc 4
Kelly Norman Duroc 04 Heavy Duroc 7
Destiny Acevedo Duroc 04 Heavy Duroc 6
Amanda Wilhoit Duroc 04 Heavy Duroc 1
Kyle Pullen Duroc 04 Heavy Duroc 9
Seth Daniell Hampshire 05 Light Hampshire 6
Ty Sanders Hampshire 05 Light Hampshire 5
Lane Gorrell Hampshire 05 Light Hampshire 4
Jordyn Tivis Hampshire 05 Light Hampshire 1
Jordyn Tivis Hampshire 05 Light Hampshire 3
Justin Rogers Hampshire 05 Light Hampshire 2
Justin Rogers Hampshire 05 Light Hampshire 8
Randal Craig Hampshire 05 Light Hampshire 9
Kelly Norman Hampshire 05 Light Hampshire 7
Daniel James Hampshire 06 Medium Hampshire 10
Colby Rogers Hampshire 06 Medium Hampshire 4
Colby Rogers Hampshire 06 Medium Hampshire 3
Clay Lee Hampshire 06 Medium Hampshire 8
Brendon Daniell Hampshire 06 Medium Hampshire 6
Brandi Paiz Hampshire 06 Medium Hampshire 9
Austin Moore Hampshire 06 Medium Hampshire 11
Gowan Hays Hampshire 06 Medium Hampshire 5
Jessica McCombs Hampshire 06 Medium Hampshire 12
Jordyn Tivis Hampshire 06 Medium Hampshire 7
Justus Criswell Hampshire 06 Medium Hampshire 1
Justus Criswell Hampshire 06 Medium Hampshire 2
Kyle Pullen Hampshire 07 Heavy Hampshire 1
Alexis Orcutt Hampshire 07 Heavy Hampshire 10
W.T. Whitecotton Hampshire 07 Heavy Hampshire 3
Tearney O Connor Hampshire 07 Heavy Hampshire 6
Seth Daniell Hampshire 07 Heavy Hampshire 11
Casey Faver Hampshire 07 Heavy Hampshire 2
Casey O Connor Hampshire 07 Heavy Hampshire 5
Layni Breshears Hampshire 07 Heavy Hampshire 7
Koby Cone Hampshire 07 Heavy Hampshire 12
Dru Sanders Hampshire 07 Heavy Hampshire 4
Jarret Faust Hampshire 07 Heavy Hampshire 9
Clay Lee Hampshire 07 Heavy Hampshire 8
Orrie Spinks White OPB 08 White OPB 10
Sarah Wade White OPB 08 White OPB 9
Ryan Craig White OPB 08 White OPB 7
Lindsey Lee White OPB 08 White OPB 2
Raeona Sanders White OPB 08 White OPB 3
Jordyn Tivis White OPB 08 White OPB 4
Casey O Connor White OPB 08 White OPB 1
Justin Rogers White OPB 08 White OPB 8
Kody Paiz White OPB 08 White OPB 5
Jordyn Tivis White OPB 08 White OPB 6
Kenzee Criswell Yorkshires 09 Light Yorkshires 1
Emily Benavidez Yorkshires 09 Light Yorkshires 4
Lindsey Lee Yorkshires 09 Light Yorkshires 7
Lindsey Lee Yorkshires 09 Light Yorkshires 8
Kody Paiz Yorkshires 09 Light Yorkshires 9
Alexis Orcutt Yorkshires 09 Light Yorkshires 3
Gowan Hays Yorkshires 09 Light Yorkshires 2
Ty Sanders Yorkshires 09 Light Yorkshires 5
David Slusser Yorkshires 09 Light Yorkshires 6
Shelden Breshears Yorkshires 09 Light Yorkshires 10
W.T. Whitecotton Yorkshires 10 Heavy Yorkshires 2
Katie Gamble Yorkshires 10 Heavy Yorkshires 9
Tanna Whitecotton Yorkshires 10 Heavy Yorkshires 4
Tanna Whitecotton Yorkshires 10 Heavy Yorkshires 3
Sarah Wade Yorkshires 10 Heavy Yorkshires 6
Kenzee Criswell Yorkshires 10 Heavy Yorkshires 1
Ryan Best Yorkshires 10 Heavy Yorkshires 8
Justin Rogers Yorkshires 10 Heavy Yorkshires 5
Jay Faust Yorkshires 10 Heavy Yorkshires 7

County Bred Swine
W.T. Whitecotton 6
Tanna Whitecotton 7
Tanna Whitecotton 5
Lindsey Lee 2
Kyle Pullen 8
Justin Rogers 4
Jordyn Tivis 10
Jordyn Tivis 9
Jay Faust 3
Colby Rogers 1 Champion Roosevelt County Bred Swine

Market Lamb
Tayler Fraze Black Face 14 Blackface 1 Grand Champion
Cayli Sanders Black Face 10 Blackface 1 Reserve Grand Champion
Kynzi Creighton Black Face 10 Blackface 2 First Year Feeder
Cayli Sanders Fine Wool 01 Fine Wools 1 Champion Fine Wool
Ty Sanders Fine Wool 01 Fine Wools 2 Reserve Champion Fine Wool
Cayli Sanders Speckled Face 03 Heavy Speckled Face 1 Champion Speckled Face
Ryan Best Speckled Face 02 Light Speckled Face 1 Reserve Champion Speckled
Reavis Best Black Face 04 Blackface 2
Jenny Wilson Black Face 04 Blackface 9
Jalayna Roberts Black Face 04 Blackface 8
Laneith Veo Black Face 04 Blackface 3
Laneith Veo Black Face 04 Blackface 4
Laneith Veo Black Face 04 Blackface 7
Daniel Lopez Black Face 04 Blackface 10
Reavis Best Black Face 04 Blackface 1
Ryan Best Black Face 04 Blackface 5
Seth Daniell Black Face 04 Blackface 6
Reavis Best Black Face 05 Blackface 4
Reavis Best Black Face 05 Blackface 3
Casey Faver Black Face 05 Blackface 10
Chay Chenault Black Face 05 Blackface 9
Daniel Lopez Black Face 05 Blackface 6
Kendall Levacy Black Face 05 Blackface 7
Ryan Best Black Face 05 Blackface 8
Ryan Best Black Face 05 Blackface 2
Daniel Lopez Black Face 05 Blackface 1
Shealton Veo Black Face 05 Blackface 5
David Slusser Black Face 05 Blackface 11
Ryan Best Black Face 06 Blackface 2
Daniel Lopez Black Face 06 Blackface 8
Kynzi Creighton Black Face 06 Blackface 6
Ryan Best Black Face 06 Blackface 4
Clayton Shrock Black Face 06 Blackface 7
Daniel Lopez Black Face 06 Blackface 3
Jasi Roberts Black Face 06 Blackface 11
Jenny Wilson Black Face 06 Blackface 10
Jasi Roberts Black Face 06 Blackface 9
Tayler Fraze Black Face 06 Blackface 1
Shealton Veo Black Face 06 Blackface 5
Laneith Veo Black Face 07 Blackface 6
Tayler Fraze Black Face 07 Blackface 2
Tayler Fraze Black Face 07 Blackface 1
Kynzi Creighton Black Face 07 Blackface 13
Kyle Levacy Black Face 07 Blackface 12
Kenzee Criswell Black Face 07 Blackface 7
Shealton Veo Black Face 07 Blackface 5
Shealton Veo Black Face 07 Blackface 3
Ashyn Myers Black Face 07 Blackface 11
Seth Daniell Black Face 07 Blackface 9
Laneith Veo Black Face 07 Blackface 4
Bret Faust Black Face 07 Blackface 10
Chet Chenault Black Face 07 Blackface 8
Kenzee Criswell Black Face 08 Blackface 3
Julisa Martinez Black Face 08 Blackface 5
Bret Faust Black Face 08 Blackface 7
Kendall Levacy Black Face 08 Blackface 6
Cayli Sanders Black Face 08 Blackface 2
Clayton Shrock Black Face 08 Blackface 4
Tayler Fraze Black Face 08 Blackface 1
Chay Chenault Black Face 08 Blackface 8
Chay Chenault Black Face 08 Blackface 9
Reavis Best Black Face 09 Blackface 3
Laneith Veo Black Face 09 Blackface 4
Chet Chenault Black Face 09 Blackface 8
Chay Chenault Black Face 09 Blackface 9
Reavis Best Black Face 09 Blackface 6
Reavis Best Black Face 09 Blackface 2
Cayli Sanders Black Face 09 Blackface 1
John Hayden McGill Black Face 09 Blackface 7
Daniel Lopez Black Face 09 Blackface 5
Kenzee Criswell Black Face 10 Blackface 3
Wil Hodnett Black Face 10 Blackface 4
Gowan Hays Black Face 10 Blackface 7
Jalayna Roberts Black Face 10 Blackface 6
Cayli Sanders Black Face 10 Blackface 1
Emily Hodnett Black Face 10 Blackface 8
Chet Chenault Black Face 10 Blackface 5
Kynzi Creighton Black Face 10 Blackface 2
Kenzee Criswell Black Face 11 Blackface 3
Ryan Best Black Face 11 Blackface 1
Ty Sanders Black Face 11 Blackface 6
Chay Chenault Black Face 11 Blackface 7
Tanner Faver Black Face 11 Blackface 2
Kynzi Creighton Black Face 11 Blackface 5
Kenzee Criswell Black Face 11 Blackface 4
Cayli Sanders Black Face 12 Blackface 2
David Slusser Black Face 12 Blackface 7
Wil Hodnett Black Face 12 Blackface 3
Levi Nicholson Black Face 12 Blackface 4
Shealton Veo Black Face 12 Blackface 6
Kyle Levacy Black Face 12 Blackface 9
Kyle Levacy Black Face 12 Blackface 8
Tayler Fraze Black Face 12 Blackface 1
Kenzee Criswell Black Face 12 Blackface 5
Kendall Levacy Black Face 13 Blackface 9
Shealton Veo Black Face 13 Blackface 1
Kendall Levacy Black Face 13 Blackface 7
Chet Chenault Black Face 13 Blackface 5
Kenzee Criswell Black Face 13 Blackface 4
Kyle Levacy Black Face 13 Blackface 6
Julisa Martinez Black Face 13 Blackface 2
David Slusser Black Face 13 Blackface 8
Cayli Sanders Black Face 14 Blackface 3
Tayler Fraze Black Face 14 Blackface 1
Levi Nicholson Black Face 14 Blackface 6
Tayler Fraze Black Face 14 Blackface 2
Clayton Shrock Black Face 14 Blackface 5
Kyle Levacy Black Face 14 Blackface 8
Emily Hodnett Black Face 14 Blackface 7
Mariah Stroud Black Face 14 Blackface 9
Kendall Levacy Black Face 14 Blackface 4
Shalea Moore Fine Wool 01 Fine Wools 5
John Hayden McGill Fine Wool 01 Fine Wools 7
Daniel Lopez Fine Wool 01 Fine Wools 3
Nestor Hernandez Fine Wool 01 Fine Wools 6
Daniel Lopez Fine Wool 01 Fine Wools 4
Cayli Sanders Fine Wool 01 Fine Wools 1
Ty Sanders Fine Wool 01 Fine Wools 2
Kendall Levacy Speckled Face 02 Light Speckled Face 6
Cayli Sanders Speckled Face 02 Light Speckled Face 2
Kyle Levacy Speckled Face 02 Light Speckled Face 5
Daniel Lopez Speckled Face 02 Light Speckled Face 4
Ty Sanders Speckled Face 02 Light Speckled Face 3
Ryan Best Speckled Face 02 Light Speckled Face 1
Daniel Lopez Speckled Face 02 Light Speckled Face 7
Tayler Fraze Speckled Face 03 Heavy Speckled Face 5
Ty Sanders Speckled Face 03 Heavy Speckled Face 6
Tayler Fraze Speckled Face 03 Heavy Speckled Face 2
Emily Hodnett Speckled Face 03 Heavy Speckled Face 8
Tanner Faver Speckled Face 03 Heavy Speckled Face 7
Ryan Best Speckled Face 03 Heavy Speckled Face 3
Reavis Best Speckled Face 03 Heavy Speckled Face 4
Cayli Sanders Speckled Face 03 Heavy Speckled Face 1

County Bred Lamb
Reavis Best 1 Champion Roosevelt County Bred Goat
Ty Sanders 2 Reserve Champion Roosevelt County Bred
Ryan Best 3
Daniel Lopez 4
Kendall Levacy 5
Cayli Sanders 6
Laneith Veo 7
Levi Nicholson 8
Chet Chenault 9
Kynzi Creighton 10
Shealton Veo 11
Seth Daniell 12
Jenny Wilson 13
John Hayden McGill 14
Chay Chenault 15
Ashlyn Myers 16

Replacement Dairy Heifer
Joey Pinedo Class 5 1 Grand Champion
Jasi Roberts Class 2 1 Reserve Grand Champion
Colby Rogers Class 1 1
Wyatt Legler Class 1 2
Justin Rogers Class 1 3
Orrie Spinks Class 1 4
Amelia Legler Class 1 5
Jasi Roberts Class 2 1
Wyatt Legler Class 2 2
Molly Legler Class 2 3
Abby Legler Class 2 4
Colby Rogers Class 3 1
Raeona Sanders Class 3 2
Wyatt Peacock Class 3 3
Orrie Spinks Class 3 4
Kody Paiz Class 3 5
Shelden Breshears Class 3 6
Mikaela Cone Class 4 1
Justin Rogers Class 4 2
Joey Pinedo Class 4 3
Reda Allison Class 4 4
Jalayna Roberts Class 4 5
Randal Craig Class 4 6
Joey Pinedo Class 5 1
Brook Reed Class 5 2
Dru Sanders Class 5 3
Lindsey Lee Class 5 4
Layni Breshears Class 5 5
Reda Allison Class 5 6
Jamie Bargas Class 5 7
Gowan Hays Class 6 1
Lindsey Lee Class 6 2
Magen McLain Class 6 3
Brook Reed Class 6 4
Molly Legler Class 6 5
Wyatt Peacock Class 6 6
Joey Pinedo Class 7 1
Wyatt Legler Class 7 2
Joey Pinedo Class 7 3
Molly Legler Class 7 4
Molly Legler Class 7 5

Production Swine
Ryan Best 1
Ryan Best 2
Ty Sanders 3
Daniel James 4
Alexis Orcutt 5

Youth Horse Show
Ethen Dillard 05 aged gelding – over 5 years old Jiggs 1 Grand Champion Gelding
Tayler Hammack 04 junior gelding – 5 years old and up Arnold 1 Reserve Grand Champion Gelding
Taylor Dillard 09 aged mares – over 5 years Nina 1 Grand Champion Mare
Kayla Hight 07 yearling filly Ima Strait Silver 1 Reserve Grand Champion Mare
Colton Ferguson 01 kid pony class Mini Pearl 1
Lacy Ferguson 01 kid pony class Hercules 2
Maci Seals 01 kid pony class Gravy 3
Taylee Rippee 01 kid pony class Mavis-May 4
Kegan Webb 01 kid pony class Pepper 5
Brenna Bates 01 kid pony class Leeroy 6
Shanna Anthony 02 weanling stallion Shot Gun 1
Shanna Anthony 02 weanling stallion Pistol 2
Sky Cathey 02 weanling stallion Patches 3
Taylor Dillard 02 weanling stallion Smarty 4
Tayler Hammack 04 junior gelding – 5 years old and up Arnold 1
Hana Weaver 04 junior gelding – 5 years old and up Red 2
Ethen Dillard 04 junior gelding – 5 years old and up Badger 3
Audrey Beverage 04 junior gelding – 5 years old and up Poncho 4
Ethen Dillard 05 aged gelding – over 5 years old Jiggs 1
Maci Seals 05 aged gelding – over 5 years old Kims Classic Lad 2
Hayden Powell 05 aged gelding – over 5 years old Buck 3
Hana Weaver 05 aged gelding – over 5 years old Grey 4
Audrey Beverage 05 aged gelding – over 5 years old Radar 4
Trenton Bates 05 aged gelding – over 5 years old Shotgun 5
Brynn Dillard 05 aged gelding – over 5 years old Rily 6
Shanna Anthony 06 weanling filly Snappy 1
Kayla Hight 07 yearling filly Ima Strait Silver 1
Arianne Cox 07 yearling filly Sunshow Olena 2
Ethen Dillard 08 junior mares – 5 years old and Snickers 1
Taylor Dillard 08 junior mares – 5 years old and Nany 2
Audrey Beverage 08 junior mares – 5 years old and Sweety 3
Shanna Johnson 08 junior mares – 5 years old and Polly 4
Kaitleyn Kennedy 08 junior mares – 5 years old and Princess 5
Taylor Dillard 09 aged mares – over 5 years Nina 1
Kelsea Toombs 09 aged mares – over 5 years Rileys Diamond Lil 2
Shalea Moore 09 aged mares – over 5 years Tater 3
Korlynn Webb 09 aged mares – over 5 years Double Shot of Clue 4
Kaitlyn Kennedy 09 aged mares – over 5 years Malabo 5
Audrey Beverage 09 aged mares – over 5 years Chicks 6
Korlynn Webb 10 showmanship – novice Double Shot of Clue 1
Chance Southard 10 showmanship – novice Freckles 2
Brock Thompson 10 showmanship – novice Spirit 3
Rachel Cox 11 showmanship – junior Twilight Investment 1
Kelsea Toombs 11 showmanship – junior Rileys Diamond Lil 2
Arianne Cox 11 showmanship – junior Jet 3
Alexis Wilson 11 showmanship – junior Ace 4
Shalea Moore 11 showmanship – junior Tater 5
Katie Gamble 11 showmanship – junior Princess 6
Tori Menefield 12 showmanship – senior Buckshot 1
Hana Weaver 12 showmanship – senior Grey 2
Gabrielle Mendez 12 showmanship – senior Solomon 3
Korlynn Webb 13 novice western pleasure Double Shot of Clue 1
Trenton Bates 13 novice western pleasure Leeroy 2
Kaitlyn Kennedy 13 novice western pleasure Doc 3
Hailey Nickels 13 novice western pleasure Butterscotch 4
Audrey Beverage 13 novice western pleasure Bubba 5
Brock Thompson 13 novice western pleasure Spirit 6
Arianne Cox 14 junior western pleasure Jet 1
Kelsea Toombs 14 junior western pleasure Rileys Diamond Lil 2
Rachel Cox 14 junior western pleasure Twilight Investment 3
Hana Weaver 15 senior western pleasure Grey 1
Trenton Bates 16 novice horsemanship Leeroy 1
Brock Thompson 16 novice horsemanship Spirit 2
Korlynn Webb 16 novice horsemanship Double Shot of Clue 3
Chance Southard 16 novice horsemanship Freckles 4
Hailey Nickels 16 novice horsemanship Butterscotch 5
Rachel Cox 17 junior horsemanship Twilight Investment 1
Arianne Cox 17 junior horsemanship Jet 2
Kelsea Toombs 17 junior horsemanship Rileys Diamond Lil 3
Hana Weaver 18 senior horsemanship Grey 1
Korlynn Webb 19 novice reining Double Shot of Clue 1
Hailey Nickels 19 novice reining Butterscotch 2
Kayla Hight 2007 Yearling Prospect Show Ima Strait Silver 1 Yearling Prospect Grand Champion
Shanna Anthony 2007 Yearling Prospect Show Cowgirl 2 Yearling Prospect Reserve Grand
Jessie Evans 2007 Yearling Prospect Show Cash 3
Hana Weaver 21 senior reining Grey 1
Brock Thompson 22 novice trail Spirit 1
Trenton Bates 22 novice trail Leeroy 2
Korlynn Webb 22 novice trail Double Shot of Clue 3
Hailey Nickels 22 novice trail Butterscotch 4
Rachel Cox 23 junior trail Twilight Investment 1
Arianne Cox 23 junior trail Jet 2
Kelsea Toombs 23 junior trail Rileys Diamond Lil 3
Hana Weaver 24 senior trail Grey 1
Rachel Cox 26 junior hunter under saddle Twilight Investment 1
Arianne Cox 26 junior hunter under saddle Jet 2
Hana Weaver 27 senior hunter under saddle Grey 1
Arianne Cox 29 junior hunt seat equitation Jet 1
Hana Weaver 30 senior hunt seat equitation Grey 1

Handiwork
Verdena Massey 1001 applique wall hanging 3
Mary Morin 1004 latch hook wall hanging 2
Jeanne Kircher 1006 hand quilted wall hanging Hand quilted wall hanging 2
Ann Varela 1006 hand quilted wall hanging 1
Nancy Legleiter 101 cross stitch Hospitality 1
Don Clark 1010 any other wall hanging 1
Mary Mixon 102 embroideered scarf 3
Maxine Wilhoit 102 embroideered scarf 2
Lillie Belle Toombs 102 embroideered scarf 1
Mary Mixon 103 embroidery 1
Gene Marshall 103 embroidery 2
Clara Thomas 1101a one party pieced quilt 1
Sarah Meyer 1101a one party pieced quilt 2
Marie Dickenson 1101a one party pieced quilt 3
Delores Campbell 1101b two party pieced quilt 2
Cathy Wilhoit 1101b two party pieced quilt 3
Joan Blakey 1101b two party pieced quilt Authentic 1930′s sugar sack 1
Mary Lee 1104a one party specialty 1
Rebekah Padilla 1109 hand quilted by exhibitor 1
Mary Morin 1110 any other quilts 3
Mary Mixon 113 any other handiwork category 1
Carolyn Thompson 113 any other handiwork category 2
Ann Varela 1203 machine quilted tablerunner 3
Carolyn Thompson 1204 handquilted tablerunner 2
Verdena Massey 1205 any other table runners 3
Don Clark 1205 any other table runners 1
Maxine Wilhoit 1205 any other table runners 2
Maxine Wilhoit 1402 crochet (80+) 1
Verdena Massey 1403 crochet afghan (80+) 1
Lillie Belle Toombs 1404 cross stitch (80+) 1
Gene Marshall 1405 embroidery (80+) 2
Lillie Belle Toombs 1405 embroidery (80+) 1 Best of Show
Maxine Wilhoit 1409 pillow (80+) 3
Lillie Belle Toombs 1409 pillow (80+) 1
Laura Merrick 1410 quilt (80+) 2
Verdena Massey 1410 quilt (80+) 1
Lillie Belle Toombs 1415 any other person 80 over 1
Maxine Wilhoit 201 booties 1
Maxine Wilhoit 202 infant cap 1
Mary Morin 204 infant quilt 3
Ann Varela 204 infant quilt 2
Dean Perry 205 any other infant garment 1
Dottie Lee 303 centerpiece over 12in crochet 1
Maxine Wilhoit 303 centerpiece over 12in crochet 2
Dean Perry 303 centerpiece over 12in crochet 3
Dean Perry 304 centerpiece under 12in crochet 1
Gene Marshall 304 centerpiece under 12in crochet 3
Maxine Wilhoit 304 centerpiece under 12in crochet 2
Dottie Lee 308 dresser scarf crochet 1
Luella Tivis 308 dresser scarf crochet 3
Maxine Wilhoit 309 filet crochet 1
Gene Marshall 309 filet crochet 2
Ila Jean Clark 312 pot holder crochet 2
Gene Marshall 312 pot holder crochet 1
Dean Perry 312 pot holder crochet 3
Maria Stewart 319 bedspread crochet 1
Mary Mixon 320 christmas crochet 1
Maxine Wilhoit 321 table runner crochet 1
Dean Perry 322 any other crochet 2
Mary Morin 322 any other crochet 3
Dottie Lee 322 any other crochet 1
Dorothy Gresham 401 afghan stitch crochet 3
Delores Campbell 401 afghan stitch crochet 1
Rhonda Gorrell 401 afghan stitch crochet 2
Christine Sapp 402 broomstick crochet 1
Jean Sherburne 405 infant crochet 3
Dottie Lee 405 infant crochet 2
Cathy Wilhoit 405 infant crochet 1
Rhonda Gorrell 406 any other corchet afghan 2
Charlotte Hill 406 any other corchet afghan 3
Christine Sapp 406 any other corchet afghan 1
Lynda Moore 509 scarf knitting 1
Lynda Moore 516 any other knitting 1
Dean Perry 516 any other knitting 2
Barbara Miller 803 candlewick pillows 1
Maudine Helmer 803 candlewick pillows 2
Mary Morin 806 latch hook pillows 3
Mary Lee 813 any other pillows 1
Maxine Wilhoit 813 any other pillows 2
Karen Chandler 903a small counted cross stitch (12in) 1
Nancy Legleiter 903b large counted cross stitch (over Freedom Flag 1
Nancy Legleiter 905c christian cross stitch pictures Faith, Hope and Love 1
Christine Sapp 905d western cross stitch pictures 1
Nancy Legleiter 909 christmas pictures 2
Elaine Massey 909 christmas pictures 1
Cherish Foley 911 any other picture 2
Don Clark 911 any other picture 1

Junior Crafts
Sarah Nicholes Senior 101 blouse 1
Cassie Breshears Senior 103 dress 1
McKenzie Lee preschool 108 purses 1
Hillary Foley Senior 108 purses 1
Rebecca Lee Booster 109 any other sewing 2
Savannah Kircher Booster 109 any other sewing 3
Jaci Sieves Booster 109 any other sewing 1
Hillary Foley Senior 201 crochet item 1
Hillary Foley Senior 202 knitted item 1
Courtney Foley Senior 202 knitted item 2
Megan Stacy Booster 206 hooked item 1
Brandon Carter Junior 206 hooked item 2
Jolynne Corley Senior 207 quilted item 1
Ryan Cox Preschool 301 tooled item 2
Hannah Bilbrey Booster 304 small article 1
Hope Bilbrey Pre- 304 small article 1
Cole Rinne booster 305 large article 1
Keane Brown Junior 401 carving 1
Michael Nicholes Senior 401 carving 1
Katlynn Clark Booster 402 article of popsicle sticks 2
Hannah Stacy Booster 402 article of popsicle sticks 1
Chloe Williamson Junior 402 article of popsicle sticks 2
Hannah Wagner Junior 402 article of popsicle sticks 1
Katie Bickley Novice 402 article of popsicle sticks 2
Grant Wagner Novice 402 article of popsicle sticks 1
Christina Clark Preschool 402 article of popsicle sticks 3
Cashlin Fraze Preschool 402 article of popsicle sticks 2
Josiah Padilla Preschool 402 article of popsicle sticks 1
Cashlin Fraze Preschool 403 article of wooden spoons 2
Grant Wagner Novice 404 article of clothespins 1
Brogan Fraze Preschool 404 article of clothespins 2
Cashlin Fraze Preschool 404 article of clothespins 1
Cray Fraze Preschool 404 article of clothespins 3
Megan Stacy Booster 405 Plaques 2
Hannah Stacy Booster 405 Plaques 1
Maeve Brown Novice 405 Plaques 2
Gowan Hays Junior 407 shelf 1
Megan Stacy Booster 408a any other small article 2
Hannah Stacy Booster 408a any other small article 1
Keane Brown Junior 408a any other small article 2
Maeve Brown Novice 408a any other small article 2
Josiah Padilla Preschool 408a any other small article 1
Rebecca Lee Booster 408b any other large article 1
Keane Brown Junior 408b any other large article 2
Maeve Brown Novice 408b any other large article 2
Michael Nicholes Senior 408b any other large article 1
Hannah Stacy Booster 502 christmas decorations 1
Megan Stacy Booster 502 christmas decorations 2
Brandon Carter Junior 502 christmas decorations 2
Tayler Dixon Novice 502 christmas decorations 1
Cayleb Miller preschool 502 christmas decorations 2
allison Lujan preschool 502 christmas decorations 1
Audrey Campbell Senior 502 christmas decorations 2
Michael Nixon booster 503 collages 1
Hannah Wagner Junior 503 collages 2
Delaney Swift Novice 503 collages 1
Grant Wagner Novice 503 collages 2
Cashlin Fraze Preschool 503 collages 1
Cayleb Miller preschool 503 collages 2
Anna Campbell Senior 503 collages 1
Hannah Stacy Booster 504 decorated shirt 3
Megan Stacy Booster 504 decorated shirt 2
Trista Phillips Booster 504 decorated shirt 1
Michael Nixon booster 505 decorated cans box or jar 1
Megan Stacy Booster 505 decorated cans box or jar 2
Hannah Stacy Booster 505 decorated cans box or jar 3
Hannah Wagner Junior 505 decorated cans box or jar 1
Grant Wagner Novice 505 decorated cans box or jar 1
Brogan Fraze Preschool 505 decorated cans box or jar 1
Josiah Padilla Preschool 505 decorated cans box or jar 2
David Thompson Preschool 505 decorated cans box or jar 3
Anna Campbell Senior 505 decorated cans box or jar 1
Megan Stacy Booster 506 decorated shoes 2
Hannah Stacy Booster 506 decorated shoes 1
Shelbi Walker Booster 507 decorated bulletin board 1
Hannah Stacy Booster 508 doll 1
Megan Stacy Booster 508 doll 2
Hannah Wagner Junior 508 doll 1
Katie Bickley Novice 508 doll 1
Grant Wagner Novice 508 doll 2
Colter Lamb Booster 509 dough art or clay sculpture 1
Tylar Rowley Junior 509 dough art or clay sculpture 1
Hannah Wagner Junior 509 dough art or clay sculpture 2
Amy Carter Novice 509 dough art or clay sculpture 3
Katie Bickley Novice 509 dough art or clay sculpture 1
Grant Wagner Novice 509 dough art or clay sculpture 2
Caden Lamb Preschool 509 dough art or clay sculpture 2
Ryan Cox Preschool 509 dough art or clay sculpture 1
Megan Stacy Booster 510a pin 1
Hannah Stacy Booster 510a pin 2
Amy Carter Novice 510a pin 2
Savannah Kircher Booster 510b necklace 3
Shelbi Walker Booster 510b necklace 1
Megan Stacy Booster 510b necklace 2
Hannah Wagner Junior 510b necklace 1
Katherine Foley Novice 510b necklace 2
Selah Padilla Preschool 510b necklace 1
Kaitlyn Kircher Preschool 510b necklace 3
Abby Brown Preschool 510b necklace 2
Hannah Stacy Booster 510c barrette 2
Megan Stacy Booster 510c barrette 1
Hannah Stacy Booster 510d bracelet 3
Shelbi Walker Booster 510d bracelet 1
Megan Stacy Booster 510d bracelet 2
Chloe Williamson Junior 510d bracelet 1
Hannah Wagner Junior 510d bracelet 2
Katherine Foley Novice 510d bracelet 1
Selah Padilla Pre- 510d bracelet 2
Abby Brown Pre- 510d bracelet 1
Hannah Stacy Booster 510e other jewelry 3
Kasyn Creighton Booster 510e other jewelry 2
Jacob Nixon Booster 510e other jewelry 1
Edward Varela Booster 511a legos kit 1
Colter Lamb Booster 511a legos kit 3
Michael Nixon booster 511a legos kit 2
Kaitlin Garrett Junior 511a legos kit 2
Brandon Carter Junior 511a legos kit 1
Nathan gandara Novice 511a legos kit 2
Michael Nicholes Senior 511a legos kit 1
Taylor Wright Booster 511b legos original 2
Emily Brown Booster 511b legos original 3
Nick Brown Booster 511b legos original 1
Collin Jensen Junior 511b legos original 2
Timothy Varela Junior 511b legos original 1
Caden Lamb Preschool 511b legos original 3
Leah Wright Preschool 511b legos original 1
Ryan Cox Preschool 511b legos original 2
Michael Nicholes Senior 511b legos original 1
Hannah Stacy Booster 512 book marker 1
Megan Stacy Booster 512 book marker 2
Hannah Wagner Junior 512 book marker 2
Grant Wagner Novice 512 book marker 1
allison Lujan preschool 512 book marker 1
Anna Campbell Senior 512 book marker 2
Megan Stacy Booster 513 model 1
Audrey Campbell Senior 513 model 2
Hannah Wagner Junior 514 pillow 1
Ashley Kanmore Junior 514 pillow 2
Grant Wagner Novice 514 pillow 1
Lexie Lee Preschool 514 pillow 1
Michael Nicholes Senior 514 pillow 2
Luke Cathey Novice 515 plaque 1
Anna Campbell Senior 516 plastic spoon article 1
Katlynn Clark Booster 517 pompom art 2
Hannah Stacy Booster 517 pompom art 1
Amy Carter Novice 517 pompom art 1
allison Lujan preschool 517 pompom art 1
Megan Stacy Booster 518 poster 2
Edward Varela Booster 518 poster 1
Katlynn Clark Booster 518 poster 3
Grant Wagner Novice 518 poster 1
Anna Campbell Senior 518 poster 1
Audrey Campbell Senior 518 poster 2
Shelbi Walker Booster 519 string and fabric art 1
Edward Varela Booster 519 string and fabric art 2
Hannah Wagner Junior 519 string and fabric art 1
Amy Carter Novice 519 string and fabric art 1
Grant Wagner Novice 519 string and fabric art 2
Shelbi Walker Booster 520 textile painting 2
Rebecca Lee Booster 520 textile painting 1
Hannah Wagner Junior 520 textile painting 1
Tayler Dixon Novice 520 textile painting 1
Hannah Wagner Junior 522 weaving 1
Bailey Shillings Novice 522 weaving 1
Grant Wagner Novice 522 weaving 2
Savannah Kircher Booster 523 key chain 2
Megan Stacy Booster 523 key chain 3
Hannah Stacy Booster 523 key chain 1
Hannah Wagner Junior 523 key chain 2
Grant Wagner Novice 523 key chain 2
Bailey Shillings Novice 523 key chain 1
Shelbi Walker Booster 524 recycled item 2
Megan Stacy Booster 524 recycled item 1
Lynsie Nickels Booster 524 recycled item 3
Keane Brown Junior 524 recycled item 2
Kaitlin Garrett Junior 524 recycled item 1
Luke Cathey Novice 524 recycled item 1
Bailey Shillings Novice 524 recycled item 2
allison Lujan preschool 524 recycled item 1
Brianna Dixon preschool 524 recycled item 2
Danielle Givens Booster 525 flower pot art 1
Hannah Stacy Booster 526 decorated picture frame 3
Megan Stacy Booster 526 decorated picture frame 2
Keilee Templemon Booster 526 decorated picture frame 1
Hannah Wagner Junior 526 decorated picture frame 1
Grant Wagner Novice 526 decorated picture frame 1
Ryan Cox Preschool 526 decorated picture frame 1
Caden Lamb Preschool 526 decorated picture frame 2
Christina Clark Preschool 526 decorated picture frame 3
Anna Campbell Senior 526 decorated picture frame 2
Shelbi Walker Booster 527 sand art 1
Hannah Bilbrey Booster 527 sand art 2
Hannah Stacy Booster 528 magnet 1
Shelbi Walker Booster 528 magnet 3
Megan Stacy Booster 528 magnet 2
Hannah Wagner Junior 528 magnet 2
Grant Wagner Novice 528 magnet 1
Amy Carter Novice 528 magnet 3
Stephanne Chandler Novice 528 magnet 2
Abby Brown Preschool 528 magnet 1
Christina Clark Preschool 528 magnet 2
Hannah Stacy Booster 529 suncatcher 2
Megan Stacy Booster 529 suncatcher 3
Shelbi Walker Booster 529 suncatcher 1
Hannah Wagner Junior 529 suncatcher 1
Grant Wagner Novice 529 suncatcher 1
Shelbi Walker Booster 530 foamcraft 1
Hannah Bilbrey Booster 530 foamcraft 2
Megan Stacy Booster 530 foamcraft 3
Sky Cathey Junior 530 foamcraft 1
Hannah Wagner Junior 530 foamcraft 2
Grant Wagner Novice 530 foamcraft 2
Abby Brown Preschool 530 foamcraft 3
Christina Clark Preschool 530 foamcraft 2
Hope Bilbrey Preschool 530 foamcraft 1
Megan Stacy Booster 531 ceramic/plaster 2
Savannah Kircher Booster 531 ceramic/plaster 3
Hannah Stacy Booster 531 ceramic/plaster 1
Kaitlin Garrett Junior 531 ceramic/plaster 1
Tayler Dixon Novice 531 ceramic/plaster 1
Kaitlyn Kircher Preschool 531 ceramic/plaster 2
Selah Padilla Preschool 531 ceramic/plaster 1
Megan Stacy Booster 532a wood birdhouse 1
Hannah Stacy Booster 532c painted birdhouse 1
Selah Padilla Preschool 532c painted birdhouse 1
Christian Nixon Novice 532e recycled birdhouse 1
Shelbi Walker Booster 535 any other 1
Danielle Givens Booster 535 any other 2
Rebecca Lee Booster 535 any other 3
Shayla Whitecotton Junior 535 any other 1
Kaitlin Garrett Junior 535 any other 2
Hannah Wagner Junior 535 any other 3
Rebecca Waller Novice 535 any other 1
Delaney Swift Novice 535 any other 2
Shelden Breshears Novice 535 any other 3
Abby Brown Preschool 535 any other 2
Ryan Cox Preschool 535 any other 1
McKenzie Lee preschool 535 any other 3
Jed Peacock Senior 535 any other 1
Jed Peacock Senior 536a 2
Jed Peacock Senior 536b 1
Heather Bonifant Junior 601 celebration of event scrapbooking 1
Anna Campbell Senior 601 celebration of event scrapbooking 1
Ashley Bonifant Senior 601 celebration of event scrapbooking 2
Hannah Bilbrey Booster 602 general scrapbooking 1
Anna Campbell Senior 602 general scrapbooking 2
Keilee Templemon Booster 603 completed scrapbook 1
Audrey Campbell Senior 603 completed scrapbook 1
Anna Campbell Senior 604 any other scrapbooking 2
Anna Campbell Senior 701 non-occasion greeting card rubber 2
Hannah Wagner Junior 702 holiday greeting card rubber 1
Hannah Wagner Junior 703 birthday card rubber stamping 2
Grant Wagner Novice 703 birthday card rubber stamping 1
Megan Stacy Booster 801a abstract crayon/magic marker 1
Tristan Shaw Preschool 801a abstract crayon/magic marker 2
Anna Campbell Senior 801a abstract crayon/magic marker 1
Callie Ann Steling Senior 801b abstract oil/acrylics 1
Crowdy Pollack Senior 801c abstract pastel 1
Heather Stroud Senior 801d abstract pen/ink/pencil/charcoal 1
Sarah Durand Novice 801e abstract 1
Delaney Swift Novice 801e abstract 2
Caden Lamb Preschool 801e abstract 2
Jackson Swift Preschool 801e abstract 1
Derek Stone Junior 801f abstract mixed 2
Delaney Swift Novice 801f abstract mixed 1 Best of Show
Savannah Kircher Booster 802a animal crayon/magic markers 1
Caitlyn Rooney Booster 802a animal crayon/magic markers 3
Lynsie Nickels Booster 802a animal crayon/magic markers 2
Lauren Stone Junior 802a animal crayon/magic markers 2
Delaney Swift Novice 802a animal crayon/magic markers 1
Cameron Dixon Booster 802d animal pen/ink/pencil/charcoal 1
Colter Lamb Booster 802d animal pen/ink/pencil/charcoal 2
Henry Pollack Novice 802d animal pen/ink/pencil/charcoal 1
Delaney Swift Novice 802d animal pen/ink/pencil/charcoal 2
Grant Wagner Novice 802d animal pen/ink/pencil/charcoal 3
Anna Campbell Senior 802d animal pen/ink/pencil/charcoal 2
Colter Lamb Booster 802e animal 2
Danielle Franks Senior 802e animal 1
Arsenia Castillo Senior 802e animal 2
Delaney Swift Novice 802f animal mixed 1
Morgen Nations Novice 802f animal mixed 2
Colter Lamb Booster 803d birds pen/ink/pencil/charcoal 2
Mary Ribaudo booster 804a floral crayon/magic marker 1
Lou Pollack Novice 804d floral pen/ink/pencil/charcoal 2
Delaney Swift Novice 804d floral pen/ink/pencil/charcoal 1
Linsey Fletcher Novice 804e floral 2
Delaney Swift Novice 804e floral 1
Brandon Carter Junior 805a landscape crayon/magic marker 1
Miko Birdsong Booster 805b landscape oil/acrylics 1
Sky Cathey Junior 805b landscape oil/acrylics 1
Hannah Sommer Senior 805b landscape oil/acrylics 1
Linsey Fletcher Novice 805c landscape pastel 1
Cameron Dixon Booster 805d landscape 2
Derek Stone Junior 805d landscape 1
Henry Pollack Novice 805d landscape 1
Linsey Fletcher Novice 805d landscape 2
Anna Campbell Senior 805d landscape 2
Brandon Carter Junior 805e landscape 2
Travis Stobb Senior 805e landscape 1
Lance Fletcher Booster 805f landscape mixed 1
Hannah Sommer Senior 806e miniature 2
Caitlyn Rooney booster 807a portraits crayon/magic marker 1
Anna Campbell Senior 807a portraits crayon/magic marker 1
Hillary Foley Senior 807b portraits oil/acrylics 1
Justus Criswell Junior 807d portraits pen/ink/pencil/charcoal 1
Katie Bickley Novice 807d portraits pen/ink/pencil/charcoal 2
Kobi Shillings Novice 807d portraits pen/ink/pencil/charcoal 1
Heather Stroud Senior 807d portraits pen/ink/pencil/charcoal 2
Lauren Stone Junior 808a seascape crayon/magic marker 2
Derek Stone Junior 809a still life – misc. crayon/magic 2
Grant Wagner Novice 809a still life – misc. crayon/magic 1
Kaitlyn Kircher Preschool 809a still life – misc. crayon/magic 2
Caden Lamb Preschool 809b still life – misc. oil/acrylics 1
Hannah Stacy Booster 809c still life – misc. pastel 2
Colter Lamb Booster 809d still life – misc. 1
Crowdy Pollack Senior 809d still life – misc. 1
Heather Stroud Senior 809d still life – misc. 2
Garrett Lee Senior 809e still life – misc. 1
Lucas Edwards Senior 809e still life – misc. 2
Colter Lamb Booster 809f still life – misc. mixed 1

Photography
Rheanel Breshears A 304 pictorial color print 1 Best of Show
Randy Hudson A 201 people black & white 3
Shelley Green A 201 people black & white 1
Gretchen Legler A 201 people black & white 2
Sandra Hudson A 202 action black & white 1
Randy Hudson A 203 nature black & white 2
Jeanne Kircher A 203 nature black & white 1
Christopher Cline A 203 nature black & white 3
Gretchen Legler A 204 pictorial black & white 2
Nichole Reid A 204 pictorial black & white 1
Jeanne Kircher A 204 pictorial black & white 3
Barbara Royer A 206 any other black & white 2
Nichole Reid A 206 any other black & white 1
Sam Lee A 301 people color print 2
Tayna Dixon A 301 people color print 1
Robin S. Cox A 301 people color print 3
Tonya Dixon A 302 action color print 2
Kyla Gray A 302 action color print 3
Gretchen Legler A 302 action color print 1
Margie Villalobos A 303 nature color print 2
Gretchen Legler A 303 nature color print 1
Jeanne Kircher A 303 nature color print 3
Franklin Smith A 304 pictorial color print 2
Rheanel Breshears A 304 pictorial color print 1
Tony Gennaro A 304 pictorial color print 3
Nadine Moore A 305 special effects color print 2
Apple Wood A 305 special effects color print 3
Raquel Underbrink A 305 special effects color print 1
Apple Wood A 306 any other color print 3
Nichole Reid A 306 any other color print 2
Mark Douglas A 306 any other color print 1
Lavonda France B 201 people black & white 2
Phillip Jowers B 201 people black & white 1
Lavonda France B 203 nature black & white 1
Phillip Jowers B 204 pictorial black & white 1
Phillip Jowers B 206 any other black & white 1
Shannon Burrows B 301 people color print 1
Lavonda France B 302 action color print 2
Shannon Burrows B 302 action color print 1
Phillip Jowers B 302 action color print 3
Roma Vivas B 303 nature color print 1
Shannon Burrows B 304 pictorial color print 1
Lavonda France B 304 pictorial color print 2
Roma Vivas B 304 pictorial color print 3
Phillip Jowers B 305 special effects color print 1
Roma Vivas B 305 special effects color print 2
Lavonda France B 305 special effects color print 3
Shannon Burrows B 306 any other color print 2
Roma Vivas B 306 any other color print 1
Molly Legler C 201 people black & white 1
Molly Legler C 202 action black & white 1
Josh Moore C 206 any other black & white 2
Tanessa Watson C 206 any other black & white 1
Shirley Tapia C 301 people color print 1
Kelsi Gray C 301 people color print 3
Layni Breshears C 301 people color print 2
Anthony Sapp C 302 action color print 1
Korlynn Webb C 302 action color print 2
Hope Bilbrey C 303 nature color print 1
Molly Legler C 303 nature color print 2
Terral Watson C 303 nature color print 3
Molly Legler C 304 pictorial color print 3
Shelden Breshears C 304 pictorial color print 1
Layni Breshears C 304 pictorial color print 2
Hannah Bilbrey C 306 any other color print 1
Tanessa Watson C 306 any other color print 2
Terral Watson C 306 any other color print 3

Sewing
Diana Smith 24 girls cotton school dress 1 Best of Show
Rebekah Padilla 1 accessories, ties, hats, etc 2
Barbara Miller 1 accessories, ties, hats, etc 1
Jeanne Kircher 11 capri 1
Waverly Criswell 11 capri 2
Oleta Baker 11 capri 3
Diana Smith 13 adult coat 3
Diane Lieb 14 child coat 1
Barbara Miller 17 doll clothes 1
Oleta Baker 17 doll clothes 3
Jeanie Terry 19 better dress – adult – wool, 3
Ann Varela 19 better dress – adult – wool, 1
Diana Smith 2 fancy apron 1
Diane Lieb 20 better cotton dress – adult 1
Ann Varela 20 better cotton dress – adult 2
Lillie Belle Toombs 21 house dress – adult 1
Mary Morin 21 house dress – adult 3
Jeanie Terry 22 formal 2
Jeanie Terry 23 girls better dress – wool, 1
Rebekah Padilla 24 girls cotton school dress 2
Diana Smith 24 girls cotton school dress 1
Oleta Baker 24 girls cotton school dress 3
Jeanie Terry 25 over 5 girls dress 2
Julie Rooney 25 over 5 girls dress 1
Julie Rooney 26 under 5 girls dress 2
Diane Lieb 26 under 5 girls dress 1
Lillie Belle Toombs 27 house coat or robe 1
Diane Lieb 29 infant dress 1
Hillary Dixon 29 infant dress 2
Kylee Webster 3 work apron 2
Lillie Belle Toombs 3 work apron 1
Diana Smith 3 work apron 3
Diane Lieb 31 Infant Layette 1
Diana Smith 32 casual jacket 1
Jeanie Terry 33 dress jacket 3
Oleta Baker 33 dress jacket 2
Lillie Belle Toombs 34 jeans 1
Barbara Miller 37 kitchen acc. 2
Dean Perry 37 kitchen acc. 1
Diane Lieb 38 machine app. 1
Lillie Belle Toombs 38 machine app. 2
Lillie Belle Toombs 42 pajamas or nightwear 3
Oleta Baker 42 pajamas or nightwear 2
Robin Simpson 42 pajamas or nightwear 1
Leslie Creighton 43 children pant 2
Jeanie Terry 43 children pant 1
Diane Lieb 43 children pant 3
Julie Rooney 44 child pant suit 3
Diane Lieb 44 child pant suit 1
Jori Gramzow 44 child pant suit 2
Jeanie Terry 45 women pant suit 2
Oleta Baker 46 child 5-12 play suit 2
Jori Gramzow 46 child 5-12 play suit 1
Julie Rooney 47 child under 5 play suit 2
Jori Gramzow 47 child under 5 play suit 1
Hillary Dixon 47 child under 5 play suit 3
Christine Sapp 48 recycle 2
Jori Gramzow 48 recycle 1
Barbara Miller 48 recycle 3
Jeanne Kircher 51 rompers 1
Lillie Belle Toombs 52 adult shirt 1
Ann Varela 52 adult shirt 3
Jeanie Terry 52 adult shirt 2
Jeanie Terry 53 child shirt 1
Lillie Belle Toombs 54 shorts 1
Jeanie Terry 54 shorts 2
Roberta Payne 55 casual skirt 3
Julie Rooney 56 child skirt 2
Oleta Baker 56 child skirt 3
Diana Smith 56 child skirt 1
Jeanie Terry 57 dress skirt 2
Lillie Belle Toombs 58 slacks 1
Diane Lieb 6 bibs 1
Jeanie Terry 60 women suit 1
Jeanie Terry 62 sweat shirt 2
Jeanie Terry 63 t-shirt 1
Lillie Belle Toombs 64 2 or 3 piece ensemble 2
Jeanne Kircher 64 2 or 3 piece ensemble 1
Jeanie Terry 64 2 or 3 piece ensemble 3
Oleta Baker 65 vest 1
Robin Simpson 65 vest 2
Lillie Belle Toombs 67 western shirt 1
Addie Breshears 69 toddler 2
Robin Simpson 69 toddler 3
Jeanie Terry 7 better blouse 2
Lillie Belle Toombs 7 better blouse 1
Dean Perry 70 any other sewing 1
Diane Lieb 70 any other sewing 2
Barbara Fuller 70 any other sewing 2
Barbara Fuller 71 scrubs 2
Mary Morin 71 scrubs 1
Ann Varela 8 casual blouse 1
Lillie Belle Toombs 8 casual blouse 2
Jeanie Terry 8 casual blouse 3
Waverly Criswell 9 child blouse 2
Jeanne Kircher 9 child blouse 3
Leslie Creighton 9 child blouse 1

Sweet Delicacies
Alyssa Sapp Jr 501 County Managers Cookie Jar 1 Best of Show
McKenzie Lee Jr 101a animal or figure cake 1
Makenzie Hacker Jr 401 Presidents Candy Box 1
Hannah Stacy Jr 401 Presidents Candy Box 2
Makenzie Hacker Jr 501 County Managers Cookie Jar 2
Alyssa Sapp Jr 501 County Managers Cookie Jar 1
Casey Peacock Sr 201 fancy cake 3
Katherine Riedel Sr 201 fancy cake 2
Jamie H Hacker Sr 201 fancy cake 1
Gaynelle Thomas Sr 302 chocolate, molded 1
Gaynelle Thomas Sr 304 chocolate, fudge, quick 2
Diana Smith Sr 304 chocolate, fudge, quick 1
Diana Smith Sr 305 fudge, peanut butter 2
Gaynelle Thomas Sr 306 divinity 1
Diana Smith Sr 308 dipped chocolates, any other 1
Cody Bilbrey Sr 308 dipped chocolates, any other 2
Diana Smith Sr 309 english toffee 1
Diana Smith Sr 313 peanut brittle 2
Cody Bilbrey Sr 314 peanut patties 1
Gaynelle Thomas Sr 314 peanut patties 2
Gaynelle Thomas Sr 315 pralines 1
Gaynelle Thomas Sr 320 any other candy 1
Diana Smith Sr 401 Presidents Candy Box 2
Gaynelle Thomas Sr 401 Presidents Candy Box 1
Rhonda Walker Sr 501 County Managers Cookie Jar 1
Katherine Riedel Sr 501 County Managers Cookie Jar 2

Woodworking & Metal Art
Johnny Stroud 427 table, stand large painted 1 Best of Show
Deryl Love 104 flowers – scene relief 1
Deryl Love 106 name – letter relief 1
Deryl Love 110 any other relief carving 1
Deryl Love 214 any other 3 dimensial 1
Johnny Stroud 302 basket, wooden small 1
Johnny Stroud 307 furniture small handmade, 1
Walt Mayne 314 quilt, hat, coat rack, small 1
Barry Walker 317 southwest design 1
Tim Richardson 320 table decoration/ac. small 1
Glen Fields 322 wall clock small 1
Vicky Connor 323 wall hanging small 1
Johnny Stroud 323 wall hanging small 2
Barbara Miller 326 wood burning 1
Cheryl Singleterry 326 wood burning 2
Janice Lee 354 christmas decoration 1
Janice Lee 376 any other small 1
Billy Hays 408 table, stand large natural 1
Johnny Stroud 427 table, stand large painted 1
Ernie Marshall 502 faceplate + turning 1
Virgil Tivis 701 natural finish project 1
John Fought 702 recycled wood 1
Barbara Miller 702 recycled wood 2
Nadine Moore 703 painted finish project 1
Gary Simpson 803 wall hanging 2
Bill Cathy 803 wall hanging 1
Gary Simpson 804 welded ornament 2
Virgil Tivis 804 welded ornament 1
Gary Simpson 805 wrought iron project 1
Virgil Tivis 805 wrought iron project 2
Bill Cathy 806 yard ornament 1
John Fought 806 yard ornament 2
Gary Simpson 807 sign 1
Ernie Marshall 809 silver jewelry 2
Carolyn Marshall 809 silver jewelry 1
Ernie Marshall 811 any other 2
Carolyn Marshall 811 any other 1
Travis Bilbrey 903 large leather projects & 1